[ / / / / / / / / / / / / / ] [ dir ]

/qresearch2gen/ - 2nd Generation Q Research

Catalog

Name
Email
Subject
Comment *
Verification *
File *
Password (Randomized for file and post deletion; you may also set your own.)
Archive
* = required field[▶ Show post options & limits]
Confused? See the FAQ.
Embed
(replaces files and can be used instead)
Options

Allowed file types:jpg, jpeg, gif, png, webm, mp4
Max filesize is 16 MB.
Max image dimensions are 15000 x 15000.
You may upload 5 per post.


File: 1d7a6a1dd7fbcdc⋯.png (10.6 KB, 246x105, 82:35, Screen Shot 2020-01-20 at ….png)

5b4af4  No.31971[Reply]

yo qresearch seems to be down, down, down.

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

bad076  No.31974

File: 20ff784061b9ba8⋯.gif (482.27 KB, 500x200, 5:2, Fuckery Afoot.gif)

Fuckery afoot.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: bee6da22aee9095⋯.jpg (45.75 KB, 385x611, 385:611, Screenshot_2.jpg)

26123c  No.31962[Reply]

Q, you mentioned MKULTRA and in one of those posts you said Google' Pixel phone was not good. You also mentioned Apple and Samsung in that post. Are there any phones that are safe for us to use and if so can you please tell us which ones?

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

bb9f23  No.31970

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

dfe5d0  No.31972

/qresearch/ is down

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

dfe5d0  No.31973

>>31972

Virginia rally related? Did Jim take us down to protect his ass?

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: cdc3d472007f6eb⋯.jpg (193.14 KB, 1000x1294, 500:647, 71jUAOYqRkL.jpg)

242af1  No.31968[Reply]

David Flynn books: Temple at the center of time & Cydonia

https://youtu.be/21peeqr-Ejw

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

242af1  No.31969

Q749 Deeper we go, the more unrealistic it all becomes.

The end won't be for everyone.

That choice, to know, will be yours.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: e6f94af05d13b85⋯.png (2.43 MB, 1792x828, 448:207, A2BDEF37-4931-4803-8AAD-00….png)

ccb2ab  No.31967 [Reply]

Possible Message in the subtitles of a Fox News yt video. Real number said was 4 billion. Could there be more? I’ve heard rumors of anons in Fox

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


File: b2ab89087bd197c⋯.jpg (179.06 KB, 652x326, 2:1, drain-the-swamp-in-washing….jpg)

a299b7  No.31960[Reply]

Who termed the phrase common man?

Who was the founder of the Democratic party?

Who was against slavery, opposed banks, fought for people's rights?

Who created the bank of the United States?

What year did corruption started with the Democratic party particularly catering around slavery?

Who is the founder of the reuplican party?

When did assignations of presidential elected officials first got started?

What year did civilian government employees reached to 160,000?

Do America survive during the first year when POTUS took office?

Can America survive and be successful with one party for the people?

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

6ecf82  No.31966

Resurrect the democartic and libearl partys are important, in the name of Breitbart, We Walk Towards The Fire(…), now, AB is or was a liberal. Lets put that into context(?) LOVE

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: 49328289b0ba3ef⋯.png (767.35 KB, 1007x698, 1007:698, ClipboardImage.png)

1bc6d6  No.31964[Reply]

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

6d41fe  No.31965

File: e49b38a317f630b⋯.jpg (14.47 KB, 255x239, 255:239, 78664394_3197630923586967_….jpg)

did anyone research the staff? It take you to the sight PEOPLE ARE MEAT

All the staffers are seemingly real, and are lookin grim

https://twitter.com/HouseOfWettin

and then there's the cannibal club/gladiator room whatever craaaazy SHIT, like: The rules for consuming human flesh are restricted, still, even though [they] have been legalizing this for eva eva, furthermore, I am writing this due to the new log in the sight now requires. So you party and dine with your meat. Get to know the person inside before you eat them. Nnnnnnyeah- so there is also the gladiator room, where there is a fight to the death as if i need to state anymore about that, we all saw the movie. Autists, does digits confirm all this? Please help, I mean kelp. We are dizzy

https://peoplearemeat.com/

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: be1d392c3e834ab⋯.jpg (93.27 KB, 900x1200, 3:4, 43-708-735 thru 739 pic1.jpg)

f8a6ca  No.31963[Reply]

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


File: 16e32587acb1160⋯.jpg (108.66 KB, 1080x1080, 1:1, 1576512226716.jpg)

5e4150  No.31961[Reply]

fefsffsfnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


File: 7af32b77e0ca5f5⋯.png (776.88 KB, 1000x814, 500:407, 1000w_q95DefEUR.png)

486c63  No.31959[Reply]

hours ago, "meeting" in rusia

[Merkel] and Putin

noticed important detail: diplomatic cursor w/O Flag, no [BRD]

curious is this somehow related _DEFENDER-Europe 20_???

If so, where to find additional intel about the matter? Need to cheer up friends.

Maybe 1,5 years ago I began to consume Bongino/RPN78/BCP etc on regular bases, but no digging whatsoever. I consider me as newfag. Not a native speaker as well, so indications are highly appreciated thanks in advance. Few more things you should know:

1 compared with you guys, as I told: Fag. But here in germany It´s almost like I am superior, or just not found the right people so far!? I don´t know

2 News outlets in general and people u meet are far far from awoke,TDS infected mess, mostly shils. I even got banned for public comments on Zeitonline.de. TV&Radio: like CNN on steroids, horrible! facebook a tiny little bit but overall, we are years behind.

3 When I found this a few days ago, of course I first checked out the german board(s) but my guess, they are all bad news! That´s why I am here.

BTW possible hint? check out gematria maybe?:

www.eur.army.mil led me to defensevisualinformationdistributionservice (download source jpg). The generated filename was: _1000w_q95.jpg_

quite small i know but never found a Q! guess a little proud is justified?

https://www.dvidshub.net/image/5956177/defender-europe-20-infographic

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


File: 7af07aed56dc5be⋯.png (816.99 KB, 771x526, 771:526, testQ.PNG)

3dcb36  No.31233[Reply]

Q, McCains death wasn't the way it was portrayed was it?

Was he killed?

Voluntarily die?

NWO

For the cause?

Stops treatment +1 dead?

Letters sent?

Wives?

What am I missing?

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

dd99aa  No.31956

File: 96307ace86d9e13⋯.jpg (792.6 KB, 1344x1569, 448:523, SmartSelect_20190319-20240….jpg)

File: 91f918804ba8c03⋯.jpg (157.27 KB, 1435x620, 287:124, SmartSelect_20190320-17482….jpg)

File: 7d921f1c99f8184⋯.jpg (460.13 KB, 1381x1202, 1381:1202, SmartSelect_20190320-17535….jpg)

File: 3550131010fcdef⋯.jpg (532.68 KB, 1437x1723, 1437:1723, SmartSelect_20190320-17545….jpg)

File: 20842436bbc3843⋯.jpg (352.37 KB, 1412x1230, 706:615, SmartSelect_20190320-17564….jpg)

>>31233

I think no name was taken in December 2017 based on these crumbs and executed between then and May 2018. I think the timing referenced in Trump's tweet is partly meant to confuse the deep state with incorrect dates and times of events. Controlling narrative timing confuses the enemy and then should/could cause them to react with bad timing and react against the wrong move, react against the wrong time line.

Predictions are not prophecy, they are knowledge of events and or control of events.

Here they come.

5 ISIS leaders displayed together, no name one of them.

5 ISIS Leaders captured no name not mentioned but is likely one of them.

Article on no name not being seen since December 2017

No name's treason and part in attacks against POTUS (fake dossier)

No name trying to get Trump to invading Syria like bush did to Iraq. I move on behalf of Iran, create a power vacuum for Iran to fill or ISIS. Islamic super power with Nuclear weapons aimed at the US.

"Don't let no name off the hook"

"No name action"

" Every dog has its day"

What happened on national dog day?

The democrats didn't want to announce no name's death as they were trying to hold onto as many democratic supporting senators for their impeachment plan to get rid of Trump.

The new democrat senator appears to support Trump, Kyrsten Sinema.

(“She may be the first Democrat Arizona has sent to the Senate in 30 years, but she is not exactly a Democrat’s Democrat,” Roberts wrote, noting Sinema voted to confirm Attorney Gen. William Barr.

She was also one of just three Democratic senators to vote against the progressive “Green New Deal.” The other two? Manchin and Jones.

Indeed, out analyst Nate Silver’s team at FiveThirtyEight, which tracPost too long. Click here to view the full text.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

dd99aa  No.31957

File: e4c0f03d099c1df⋯.jpg (249.72 KB, 1397x561, 127:51, SmartSelect_20190320-18065….jpg)

File: 1e26b2f465f115b⋯.jpg (291.74 KB, 1389x670, 1389:670, SmartSelect_20190320-18082….jpg)

File: fde309eda2eef24⋯.jpg (355.63 KB, 1401x1510, 1401:1510, SmartSelect_20190320-18422….jpg)

File: 3de00a8bcd18733⋯.jpg (957.68 KB, 1438x1703, 1438:1703, SmartSelect_20190320-19331….jpg)

File: 97d22e9894917b2⋯.jpg (677.35 KB, 1410x2496, 235:416, SmartSelect_20190320-19342….jpg)

>>31956

There's an image limit so here are some more.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

dd99aa  No.31958

File: 3ca870e98b17a5d⋯.jpg (506.28 KB, 1287x2099, 1287:2099, SmartSelect_20190320-19352….jpg)

File: f330b7a7c1e0c2e⋯.jpg (308.43 KB, 1396x1133, 1396:1133, SmartSelect_20190320-18000….jpg)

File: e57f79356de6cd3⋯.jpg (228.27 KB, 1332x545, 1332:545, SmartSelect_20190320-18040….jpg)

File: 4a4f1cd4fd53b06⋯.png (43.11 KB, 1158x271, 1158:271, Capture 1.PNG)

File: 584acc6a411eb16⋯.png (35.12 KB, 1139x190, 1139:190, Capture 2.PNG)

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: a83d3f1413279f3⋯.jpg (18.26 KB, 255x253, 255:253, 6337f5fb9373c27c2941735c95….jpg)

19f786  No.31955[Reply]

8kun.top/qresearch

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


YouTube embed. Click thumbnail to play.

ded6d8  No.31954[Reply]

A music video for Trump, Q, and patriots who loved the first moment Trump called them the fake news.

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


File: b7748a27ed8975a⋯.jpg (83.17 KB, 684x1024, 171:256, macewindu.jpg)

ca1357  No.31952[Reply]

To unveil the secret of all secrets, one must think like a business individual.

First check out: Senator John B. Nelson letter to the American people regarding Senate Report 93-549 here:

http://www.usa-the-republic.com/emergency%20powers/Senate_Report_No._93-549.pdf

The United States of America, Inc., The Central Intelligence Agency, Inc., The Federal Land Resources, Inc., The Internal Revenue Tax and Au-dit Services, Inc. and Representation, Inc., The Social Security Corpora-tion, and The United States Treasury, Inc. is a corporation. The Uniform Commercial Code is a set of business laws that regulates financial con-tracts. The Uniform Commercial Code had been adopted by most states in the U.S. The code itself has nine separate articles. Each article deals with separate aspects of banking and loans. The U.C.C better enabled lenders to loan money secured by the borrower’s personal property. Below are recorded in Delaware Division of Corporations

CORPORATION U.C.C. File Number

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, INC 4525682

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA CORPORATION 2025923

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, INC 2193946

CENTRAL INTELLIGENCE AUTHORITY, INC 2004409

THE CENTRAL INTELLIGENCE AGENCY, INC 4979825

FEDERAL LAND ACQUISITION CORPORATION 897960

FEDERAL LAND RESOURCES INC 2033968

INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE REPRESENTATION INC 2935047

INTERNAL REVENUE TAX AND AUDIT SERVICE INC 325720

THE SOCIAL SECURITY CORP., DEPT OF HEALTH, EDUCATION & WELFARE INC 2213135

UNITED STATES TREASURY / U.S. TREASURY, INC 2221617

Now Check out DUNS and BRADSTREET:

Corporate Government Agencies DUNS Number

Executive Office Of ThePost too long. Click here to view the full text.

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

ca1357  No.31953

STATE OF ALABAMA 79484566

STATE OF ALASKA 38021052

STATE OF ARIZONA 13089869

STATE OF ARKANSAS 65320400

STATE OF CALIFORNIA 5092230

STATE OF COLORADO 76438621

STATE OF CONNECTICUT 4534830

STATE OF DELAWARE 42258020

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 79602180

STATE OF FLORIDA 4078374

STATE OF GEORGIA 69230183

STATE OF HAWAII 77676997

STATE OF IDAHO 73133787

STATE OF ILLINOIS 65232498

STATE OF INDIANA 72042443

STATE OF IOWA 53745303

STATE OF KANSAS 73132748

STATE OF KENTUCKY 828012844

STATE OF LOUISIANA 61238911

STATE OF MAINE 57979312

STATE OF MARYLAND 1966443

STATE OF MASSACHUSETTS 876473328

STATE OF MICHIGAN 54698428

STATE OF MINNESOTA 64754757

STATE OF MISSISSIPPI 8210692

STATE OF MISSOURI 73134579

STATE OF MONTANA 60278629

STATE OF NEBRASKA 41472307

STATE OF NEVADA 67808063

STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE 66760232

STATE OF NEW JERSEY 67373258

STATE OF NEW MEXICO 7111818

STATE OF NEW YORK 41002973

STATE OF NORTH CAROLINA 3459047

STATE OF NORTH DAKOTA 73131823

STATE OF OHIO 4305215

STATE OF OKLAHOMA 43440601

STATE OF OREGON 43008317

STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 67458163

STATE OF RHODE ISLAND 62313077

STATE OF SOUTH CAROLINA 67006072

Post too long. Click here to view the full text.
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: 130d80cfcac8f09⋯.jpeg (110.34 KB, 750x590, 75:59, ED4A9060-6C9E-498B-B537-8….jpeg)

f4bbd4  No.31932[Reply]

Hey everyone

Serious problem here

I love Qteam and Trump with a passion. I truly believe Trump is Jesus Christ’s second coming. Not religious at all! But seeing the true evils in the world my eyes have been forever opened.

I’m going for a masters degree for a liberal degree at a great university. Don’t worry my degree is applicable to many fields and I’m expected to make 80k out of school.

I have trump as my background in my phone, love my MAGA hat (never wore it at my old school becuase I worked on campus), and I wrote a fat Q on my phone case and wore a Q pin on my shirt everyday.

I got fired from my internship on campus because I support trump and my cunt supervisor found out because I joined a fucking right wing club. Never talked politics ever!

I’m genuinely concerned for my future because I already know all my future professors are psycho liberals and these people will be useful references for my summer internship (hopefully at an intel agency) and eventual job so they have to like me as a person and see my hard work ethic. I’m confident if they learn or even speculate the fact that I’m on the right, I will be fucked for references and potential opportunities. I feel like I need to stop all Q symbolism and change my phone background and stop screaming fake news when someone is bullshitting me. These things are just part of me.

But at the same time I want to rep Q and Trump like it’s a fuckin job! But, if they find out I may be fucking my future.

What the fuck should I do? Should I really stop repping Q and dropping red pills just so I can please these fuckers that may or may not be valuable to me? Btw it’s not like I jam my opinion down everyone’s throat. But, if the conversation is happening my faggot ass is in that shit!

Thanks for the help

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

209382  No.31933

As a conservative who was dealt a similar journey in life, I stuck to my morals and the direction that I had planned. Nothing worth having comes easy. Stay the course and the end will be what you expected from yourself. Never let anyone redirect your path. When you do that path becomes their path for you. That never works out.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

18e264  No.31945

If you're not religious, but want to go somewhere where the professors are required to teach American history the way it actually was, you might consider going to Hillsdale College in Michigan. They actually have a free American History lesson that they post on their website weekly.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

415c62  No.31949

Our President is NOT Jesus second coming. Many of us believe that God has blessed him and uses him for his willingness to do what is right for life(anti-abortion), support of Israel (the Bible says those who bless Israel will be blessed), and because he is standing against evil in many forms.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

a06a8e  No.31950

>>31945

Yesss! I love Hiilsdale University and have watched several of their YT videos!

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

000000  No.31951

>>31932

He's not Jesus. More like Cyrus maybe. See Isaiah 45.

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



File: 9ff2200d00272d3⋯.png (262.49 KB, 1200x743, 1200:743, 1200px-Oregon_in_United_St….png)

87911d  No.31948[Reply]

Are anons doing local digs?

I'm in the city known for antifa and Voodoo gate. There are a zillion strip clubs here, and human trafficking is off the charts. But what about the number of covens? We got a lot of them, too. And it seems like just about everything here is tinged with some pseudo-mystical pseudo-spiritual flare of some sort. It actually has me wondering sometimes just how many of [them] there might be even walking Among Us.

But, back to the point… I see a lot of this symbolism a lot of places. I'm really sensitive to it. Movies and television are hard for me to watch, and have been for some time. But only since Q came on the scene have I felt so overwhelmed by the presence of these symbols in the everyday. No, I'm usually not" just being paranoid", no I'm not naive enough to admit that sometimes that may be the case. Anyhow, I've been considering taking some photos of all the different stuff I see around town. And I'd like to get extra eyes on what I see. So if anybody wood be so kind as to point me in the most advantageous Direction, or I can do it here, either way works for me. If my text looks dodgy, it's speech to text, and that's why.

Thanks in advance frens!

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.


Delete Post [ ]
[]
Previous [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]
| Catalog | Nerve Center
[ / / / / / / / / / / / / / ] [ dir ]