[ / / / / / / / / / / / / / ] [ dir ]

/qresearch2gen/ - 2nd Generation Q Research

Name
Email
Subject
Comment *
File
Password (Randomized for file and post deletion; you may also set your own.)
Archive
* = required field[▶ Show post options & limits]
Confused? See the FAQ.
Embed
(replaces files and can be used instead)
Options

Allowed file types:jpg, jpeg, gif, png, webm, mp4
Max filesize is 16 MB.
Max image dimensions are 15000 x 15000.
You may upload 5 per post.


File: b7748a27ed8975a⋯.jpg (83.17 KB, 684x1024, 171:256, macewindu.jpg)

ca1357  No.31952

To unveil the secret of all secrets, one must think like a business individual.

First check out: Senator John B. Nelson letter to the American people regarding Senate Report 93-549 here:

http://www.usa-the-republic.com/emergency%20powers/Senate_Report_No._93-549.pdf

The United States of America, Inc., The Central Intelligence Agency, Inc., The Federal Land Resources, Inc., The Internal Revenue Tax and Au-dit Services, Inc. and Representation, Inc., The Social Security Corpora-tion, and The United States Treasury, Inc. is a corporation. The Uniform Commercial Code is a set of business laws that regulates financial con-tracts. The Uniform Commercial Code had been adopted by most states in the U.S. The code itself has nine separate articles. Each article deals with separate aspects of banking and loans. The U.C.C better enabled lenders to loan money secured by the borrower’s personal property. Below are recorded in Delaware Division of Corporations

CORPORATION U.C.C. File Number

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, INC 4525682

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA CORPORATION 2025923

THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, INC 2193946

CENTRAL INTELLIGENCE AUTHORITY, INC 2004409

THE CENTRAL INTELLIGENCE AGENCY, INC 4979825

FEDERAL LAND ACQUISITION CORPORATION 897960

FEDERAL LAND RESOURCES INC 2033968

INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE REPRESENTATION INC 2935047

INTERNAL REVENUE TAX AND AUDIT SERVICE INC 325720

THE SOCIAL SECURITY CORP., DEPT OF HEALTH, EDUCATION & WELFARE INC 2213135

UNITED STATES TREASURY / U.S. TREASURY, INC 2221617

Now Check out DUNS and BRADSTREET:

Corporate Government Agencies DUNS Number

Executive Office Of The President, Washington, DC 161906078

Executive Office of The US Govt, Washington, DC 39254100

Executive Office of The US Govt, Atlanta, GA 782013713

Executive Office of The US Govt, Oskaloosa, IA 8060795

Executive Office of The US Govt, Cambridge, MA 83862859

Executive Office of The US Govt, Omaha, NE 802266747

Executive Office of The US Govt, Mesilla Park, NM 8484631

Executive Office of The US Govt, Springfield, TN 7628964

Executive Office of The US Govt, Houston, TX 3603706

Executive Office of The US Govt, Alexandria, VA 833088052

Executive Office of The US Govt, Arlington, VA 145385520

Executive Office of The US Govt, Mclean, VA 831529446

Executive Office of The US Govt, Tucson, AZ 101592819

Executive Office of The US Govt, Los Angeles, CA 27913388

Executive Office of The US Govt, San Diego, CA 43383533

Executive Office of The US Govt, Fort Collins, CO 844323639

Executive Office of The US Govt, Washington, DC 76660849

Executive Office of The US Govt, Washington, DC 626646012

Executive Office of The US Govt, Washington, DC 838962186

Central Intelligence Agency, Washington, DC 2022853

Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 89191928

Federal Accounting Standards Advisory Board 126513993

Federal Communications Commission 20309969

Federal Election Commission 126521483

Federal Energy Regulatory Commission 37760097

Federal Housing Finance Board 627188956

United States Department of Agriculture 78832963

United States Department of Commerce 82028536

US Department of Transportation 57366221

US Department of Defense (DOD) 80551197

US Department of the Treasury 88518633

US Department of Justice (DOJ) 11669674

US Department of State 26276622

US Department of Health & Human Service (HHS) - Office of the Secretary 112463521

US Department of Education 944419592

US Department of Energy 932010320

US Department of Homeland Security 932394187

US Department of the Interior 20949010

US Department of Labor 29536183

US Department of Housing & Urban Development (HUD) - Office of the Secretary 30945779

US Department of Veterans Affairs (VA) 931691211

US Transportation Security Administration (TSA) 50297655

US Federal Aviation Administration (FAA) 56622429

Bureau of Customs & Border Protection (CBP) 796730922

Federal Bureau of Immigration & Customs Enforce-ment (ICE) 130221646

US Environmental Protection Agency (EPA) 57944910

National Aeronautics & Space Administration (NASA) 3259074

National Oceanic & Atmospheric Administration (NOAA) 79933920

US Nuclear Regulatory Commission (NRC) 364281923

Federal Emergency Management Agency (FEMA) 37751583

Federal Communications Commission (FCC) 20309969

US Securities & Exchange Commission (SEC) 3475175

US Public Health Service (USPHS) 39294216

National Institute of Health (NIH) 61232000

US Centers for Disease Control & Prevention (CDC) 927645465

US Food and Drug Administration (FDA) 138182175

US Internal Revenue Service (IRS) 30459407

Federal Reserve Board of Governors (Fed) 1959410

Federal Bureau of Investigation (FBI) 878865674

National Security Agency (NSA) 16999968

US Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) 4234790

Federal Bureau of Alcohol, Firearms and Tobacco (BAFT) 88520704

Federal Bureau of Land Management (BLM) 926038563

Federal Bureau of Indian Affairs (BIA) 926038407

Mace

____________________________
Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.

ca1357  No.31953

STATE OF ALABAMA 79484566

STATE OF ALASKA 38021052

STATE OF ARIZONA 13089869

STATE OF ARKANSAS 65320400

STATE OF CALIFORNIA 5092230

STATE OF COLORADO 76438621

STATE OF CONNECTICUT 4534830

STATE OF DELAWARE 42258020

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 79602180

STATE OF FLORIDA 4078374

STATE OF GEORGIA 69230183

STATE OF HAWAII 77676997

STATE OF IDAHO 73133787

STATE OF ILLINOIS 65232498

STATE OF INDIANA 72042443

STATE OF IOWA 53745303

STATE OF KANSAS 73132748

STATE OF KENTUCKY 828012844

STATE OF LOUISIANA 61238911

STATE OF MAINE 57979312

STATE OF MARYLAND 1966443

STATE OF MASSACHUSETTS 876473328

STATE OF MICHIGAN 54698428

STATE OF MINNESOTA 64754757

STATE OF MISSISSIPPI 8210692

STATE OF MISSOURI 73134579

STATE OF MONTANA 60278629

STATE OF NEBRASKA 41472307

STATE OF NEVADA 67808063

STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE 66760232

STATE OF NEW JERSEY 67373258

STATE OF NEW MEXICO 7111818

STATE OF NEW YORK 41002973

STATE OF NORTH CAROLINA 3459047

STATE OF NORTH DAKOTA 73131823

STATE OF OHIO 4305215

STATE OF OKLAHOMA 43440601

STATE OF OREGON 43008317

STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 67458163

STATE OF RHODE ISLAND 62313077

STATE OF SOUTH CAROLINA 67006072

STATE OF TENNESSEE 41438821

STATE OF TEXAS 2537595

STATE OF UTAH 9094301

STATE OF VERMONT 66760240

STATE OF VIRGINIA 47850373

STATE OF WASHINGTON 79248936

STATE OF WEST VIRGINIA 68126721

STATE OF WISCONSIN 1778349

STATE OF WYOMING 76471994

UNITED NATIONS (UN) 1709294

UN DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (UNDP) 793511262

UN EDUCATIONAL, SCIENTIFIC, & CULTURAL ORGANIZATION (UNESCO) 53317819

UN WORLD FOOD PROGRAM (UNWFP) 54023952

UN INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN’S EDUCATION FUND (UNICEF) 17698452

UN WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION (WHO) 618736326

Disclaimer: this post and the subject matter and contents thereof - text, media, or otherwise - do not necessarily reflect the views of the 8kun administration.



[Return][Go to top][Catalog][Nerve Center][Post a Reply]
Delete Post [ ]
[]
[ / / / / / / / / / / / / / ] [ dir ]